WWE 2K17 |  Women Divas Random Battle Royal #3 WWE WWF NXT TNA WCW WSU Shimmer

WWE 2K17 | Women Divas Random Battle Royal #3 WWE WWF NXT TNA WCW WSU Shimmer


Natalya
Real name : Natalie Katherine Neidhart
Born : 1982, May 27 – Calgary, Alberta Natalya made her WWE debut in 2008 She became the WWE Divas Champion at 2010 Survivor Series and held the title until the following Royal Rumble. She’s the daughter of Jim “The Anvil” Neidhart and is married to Tyson Kidd. Tamina
Real name : Sarona Moana-Marie Reiher Snuka
Born : 1978, January 10 – Vancouver, Washington The daughter of WWE Hall of Famer Jimmy “Superfly” Snuka made her debut as the manager of The Usos in 2010 More recently, she was part of the stable known as Team B.A.D. with Naomi and Sasha Banks. She’s currently recovering from a knee surgery. Billie Kay
Real name : Jessica McKay
Born : 1989, June 23 – Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Since 2008, she has wrestled for various promotions including Shimmer and PWA (Australia) among others. She joined NXT in 2015 and also made an appearance on SmackDown last June. Nicole Savoy
Real name : Nicole Matthias
Born : 1985, November 3 – Elk Grove, California The former military has been active on the indy scene since 2011 She is the current and first ever Heart Of SHIMMER Champion and recently got a tryout in NXT. Eva Marie
Birth name : Natalie Marie Nelson
Born : 1984, September 19 – Walnut Creek, California Eva Marie made her debut in the WWE in 2013 and also appeared on Total Divas. She was sent back to NXT in 2015 to work on her wrestling skills. She returned to the main roster in 2016, but was soon suspended after violating the company’s wellness policy. Hopefully, she won’t be back anytime soon… Liv Morgan
Real name : Gionna Jene Daddio
Born : 1994, June 8 – Paramus, New Jersey The former model and cheerleader made her television debut in NXT in 2015 She challenged Asuka for the NXT Women’s Championship in a losing effort last September. I’m trying to target Eva Marie Tamina eliminated! Billie Kay eliminated! Liv Morgan eliminated! Natalya eliminated! Nicole Savoy eliminated…..Eva Marie wins….sigh You gotta be kidding me Thanks for watching

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *